PROVVISORIE CAMPO BRAVO

CH3 Division

Disputate: 2, Scarti: 0, Valide: 2, Presenti: 7, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 Totale Netto
1 ITA K50 CH3 MANCUSI NICCOLO' 147 - GDV LNI Civitavecchia 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2 ITA K33 CH3 RASPONI EDOARDO JACOPO 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3 ITA K56 CH3 MARRAS CHIARA 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
4 ITA K31 CH3 RAS MARTIN 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
5 ITA K64 CH3 ORNELI EMANUELE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6 ITA K35 CH3 GIARI LINDA 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
6 ITA K78 CH3 ZARGANI LUCA 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 16.0 16.0

CH4 Division

Disputate: 2, Scarti: 0, Valide: 2, Presenti: 16, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 Totale Netto
1 ITA K34 CH4 VERSACE LUCA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2 ITA K60 CH4 ALESI GRETA 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3 ITA K16 CH4 BRETT SEBASTIAN 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
4 ITA K21 CH4 CICERONE MARCO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
5 ITA K48 CH4 BOZZO ALBERTO 001 - Yacht Club Italiano ASD 3.0 10.0 13.0 13.0
6 ITA K52 CH4 CLAUSI VINCENZO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 9.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
7 ITA K19 CH4 PLANETA TOMMASO 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
8 ITA K54 CH4 ORNELI MATTIA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 6.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
9 ITA K91 CH4 CARAMELLA MASSIMO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 8.0 9.0 17.0 17.0
10 ITA K42 CH4 PEZZATINI CARLO 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 10.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
11 ITA K32 CH4 COSTA LUCA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 11.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
12 ITA K28 CH4 CLAUSI GIORGIO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 12.0 12.0 24.0 24.0
13 ITA K112 CH4 BADALUCCO PAOLO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
14 ITA K43 CH4 LONZI ERNESTO 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 14.0 17.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
15 ITA K39 CH4 BOFISE' PAOLA 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 15.0 17.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
16 ITA K79 CH4 COLECCHIA VINCENZO 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 34.0 34.0

EXP Division

Disputate: 2, Scarti: 0, Valide: 2, Presenti: 14, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 Totale Netto
1 ITA 81 EXP MADDALONI LORENZO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 ITA 211 EXP VERTICCHIO TOMMASO 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3 ITA 82 EXP SAVASTA SEBASTIANO 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4 ITA 1 EXP BUCCILLI EDOARDO 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 3.0 6.0 9.0 9.0
5 ITA A EXP STEGARI SCIALO' IVAN 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
6 ITA K81 EXP PIROZZI ELENA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
7 ITA 30 EXP CAO FRANCESCO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 1.0 15.0 OCS 16.0 16.0
8 ITA Y EXP STEGARI SCIALO' JURIE 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
9 ITA 112 EXP MARINI SIMONE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 10.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
10 ITA X EXP PROIETTI JACOPO 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 9.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
11 ITA 246 EXP PANITTERI SIMONE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 11.0 9.0 20.0 20.0
12 ITA 124 EXP BANZO VITTORIO 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 12.0 11.0 23.0 23.0
13 ITA 60 EXP LAGNA TOMAS 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
13 ITA 343 EXP DIMITRI IRMA 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 30.0 30.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com