PROVVISORIE CAMPO BRAVO

U13 Division

Disputate: 3, Scarti: 0, Valide: 3, Presenti: 26, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 R3 Totale Netto
1 ITA 74 U13 RICCINI CURZIO 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 5.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
2 ITA 120 U13 CASANO FRANCESCO 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 6.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
3 ITA 21 U13 TROVATO SIMONE 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 1.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
4 ITA 6 U13 BURKART LUIS 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 3.0 8.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
5 ITA 43 U13 VALLINI TOMMASO NICOLA 341 - Adriatico Wind Club Ass Sport Dil 2.0 4.0 11.0 17.0 17.0
6 ITA 92 U13 BADALUCCO GIUSEPPE 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 7.0 3.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
7 ITA 95 U13 VIGNERI ALESSANDRO PIETRO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 4.0 6.0 9.0 19.0 19.0
8 ITA 31 U13 CLEMENTE MARTA 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 9.0 13.0 4.0 26.0 26.0
9 ITA 18 U13 LA LOGGIA GIUSEPPE 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 14.0 5.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
10 ITA 175 U13 DE MARTINIS MICHELA 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 12.0 7.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
11 ITA 20 U13 TROJA ALBERTO 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 10.0 27.0 DNC 1.0 38.0 38.0
12 ITA 125 U13 BERNARDO SILICI IRENE 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 16.0 10.0 15.0 41.0 41.0
13 ITA 63 U13 ZUCCA DAVIDE 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 11.0 11.0 19.0 41.0 41.0
14 ITA 88 U13 D'ANDREA ELISA 147 - GDV LNI Civitavecchia 18.0 12.0 14.0 44.0 44.0
15 ITA 84 U13 CATANIA OTTAVIA 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 17.0 18.0 13.0 48.0 48.0
16 ITA 157 U13 LUCIANI CAMILLA 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 21.0 15.0 16.0 52.0 52.0
17 ITA 51 U13 BARBERA FEDERICO 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 27.0 UFD 16.0 10.0 53.0 53.0
18 ITA 8 U13 CAPITTA CLAUDIO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 15.0 20.0 18.0 53.0 53.0
19 ITA 801 U13 ONORATO CATERINA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 19.0 17.0 17.0 53.0 53.0
20 ITA 35 U13 MONCADA GIOVANNI 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 8.0 19.0 27.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
21 ITA 42 U13 GROSSO VITTORIA MARIA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 13.0 21.0 20.0 54.0 54.0
22 ITA 701 U13 SEGHETTI GIULIA 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 20.0 14.0 27.0 DNC 61.0 61.0
23 ITA 101 U13 VOLPI MARTINA 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 22.0 22.0 21.0 65.0 65.0
24 ITA 17 U13 CAMPO FRANCESCO 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 23.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 RET 77.0 77.0
25 ITA 33 U13 BERT TEA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 24.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 78.0 78.0
26 ITA 102 U13 BELLANCA EDOARDO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 81.0 81.0

PLUS Division

Disputate: 3, Scarti: 0, Valide: 3, Presenti: 13, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 R3 Totale Netto
1 ITA 3 PLUS GUIDA DI RONZA MARCO 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2 ITA 50 PLUS ENRICO DAVIDE 023 - Circ Naut Loano Ass Sport Dil 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3 ITA 145 PLUS GIAGONI LOCCI ALESSANDRO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 5.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4 ITA 268 PLUS VITI REBECCA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 4.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
5 ITA 377 PLUS LILLA ANGELO 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 10.0 4.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
6 ITA 555 PLUS NICOLOSI ELEONORA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 3.0 9.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
7 ITA 221 PLUS POLITO FRANCESCO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 6.0 11.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
8 ITA 284 PLUS CERCIELLO ELISA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 8.0 6.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
9 ITA 44 PLUS GOMEZ PALOMA FILIPPO 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 7.0 10.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
10 ITA 229 PLUS FESTANTE EDOARDO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 12.0 8.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
11 ITA 270 PLUS SASSO MARIA CHIARA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
12 ITA 56 PLUS MORGADO ANILA BLU 001 - Yacht Club Italiano ASD 9.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
13 ITA 2628 PLUS MARINO GIORGIA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 11.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 39.0 39.0

U15 Division

Disputate: 3, Scarti: 0, Valide: 3, Presenti: 57, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 R3 Totale Netto
1 ITA 219 U15 PACCHIOTTI LUCA 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
2 ITA 59 U15 BIONDI MARIO 297 - S E F Stamura Ass Sport Dil 2.0 2.0 9.0 13.0 13.0
3 ITA 888 U15 MARGHINOTTI DIEGO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 11.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
4 ITA 80 U15 FUMAGALLI PAOLO 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 6.0 10.0 4.0 20.0 20.0
5 ITA 328 U15 BRUNO ELISA 297 - S E F Stamura Ass Sport Dil 1.0 8.0 16.0 25.0 25.0
6 ITA 40 U15 BONEZZI GAIA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 5.0 16.0 6.0 27.0 27.0
7 ITA 89 U15 SCHIATTINO ALEX 1986 - ASD Kalterer Sportverein Windsurf 7.0 6.0 14.0 27.0 27.0
8 ITA 294 U15 IENGO FILIPPO 147 - GDV LNI Civitavecchia 16.0 7.0 5.0 28.0 28.0
9 ITA 253 U15 AGNELLO CAJOZZO SERGIO 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 21.0 5.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
10 ITA 327 U15 FULGENZI ELETTRA 297 - S E F Stamura Ass Sport Dil 17.0 4.0 11.0 32.0 32.0
11 ITA 313 U15 MECUCCI DAVIDE 147 - GDV LNI Civitavecchia 13.0 13.0 7.0 33.0 33.0
12 ITA 12 U15 RIGOTTI GIORDANO 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 12.0 14.0 12.0 38.0 38.0
13 ITA 75 U15 FRANCIOSO ROBERTA 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 14.0 12.0 13.0 39.0 39.0
14 ITA 62 U15 TOTARO ANDREA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 20.0 15.0 8.0 43.0 43.0
15 ITA 500 U15 GIGANTI MANFREDI 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 34.0 9.0 10.0 53.0 53.0
16 ITA 182 U15 PARASCHIVEANU IOANA LEONTINA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 18.0 22.0 15.0 55.0 55.0
17 ITA 340 U15 NONNIS MARGHERITA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 8.0 18.0 33.0 59.0 59.0
18 ITA 280 U15 MARINO GIORDANA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 15.0 29.0 17.0 61.0 61.0
19 ITA 331 U15 PETRUCCI GIADA 297 - S E F Stamura Ass Sport Dil 24.0 21.0 18.0 63.0 63.0
20 ITA 52 U15 BIGONI FEDERICO 297 - S E F Stamura Ass Sport Dil 27.0 19.0 21.0 67.0 67.0
21 ITA 90 U15 CAPRIOLI NICHOLAS 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 26.0 17.0 31.0 74.0 74.0
22 ITA 72 U15 BRUNI VANINA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 10.0 39.0 27.0 76.0 76.0
23 ITA 70 U15 GATTI ROBERTO 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 28.0 27.0 22.0 77.0 77.0
24 ITA 64 U15 LA SALA ALESSANDRO 341 - Adriatico Wind Club Ass Sport Dil 3.0 41.0 37.0 81.0 81.0
25 ITA 273 U15 PERNICI SUSANNA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 31.0 23.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
26 ITA 45 U15 BRIGHENTI VITTORIA 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 9.0 58.0 DNC 20.0 87.0 87.0
27 ITA 356 U15 CHIRIVINO STEFANO 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 32.0 25.0 32.0 89.0 89.0
28 ITA 231 U15 COCCO ANNINA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 25.0 37.0 30.0 92.0 92.0
29 ITA 118 U15 ARGENTI AURORA 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 38.0 35.0 23.0 96.0 96.0
30 ITA 24X U15 NATALE PIERA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 37.0 43.0 19.0 99.0 99.0
31 ITA 2 U15 DEL FABBRO AGATA 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 29.0 46.0 24.0 99.0 99.0
32 ITA 297 U15 MARRAS ILARIA 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 33.0 32.0 35.0 100.0 100.0
33 ITA 61 U15 SCARLATA DAVIDE 416 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 35.0 28.0 39.0 102.0 102.0
34 ITA 179 U15 RONCAGALLI ALEX 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 23.0 24.0 58.0 DNC 105.0 105.0
35 ITA 711 U15 TAMBONE ALICE 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 41.0 38.0 26.0 105.0 105.0
36 ITA 341 U15 GRASSO CASTAGNETTA LAURA 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 36.0 30.0 41.0 107.0 107.0
37 ITA 223 U15 PONTREMOLI GREGORIO 001 - Yacht Club Italiano ASD 40.0 11.0 58.0 DNC 109.0 109.0
38 ITA 204 U15 MAGLIONI GIULIA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 42.0 45.0 25.0 112.0 112.0
39 ITA 307 U15 CABULA GIORGIA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 44.0 34.0 34.0 112.0 112.0
40 ITA 76 U15 RUCCO CECILIA 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 46.0 31.0 36.0 113.0 113.0
41 ITA 98 U15 BOCCANEGRA ALLISTAR 341 - Adriatico Wind Club Ass Sport Dil 43.0 20.0 58.0 DNF 121.0 121.0
42 ITA 94 U15 POLIGNANO GENNARO 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 48.0 44.0 29.0 121.0 121.0
43 ITA 346 U15 RISTORI FEDERICO 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 22.0 42.0 58.0 DNC 122.0 122.0
44 ITA 251 U15 GRAVAGNO JACOPO 2305 - Circolo Velico Sferracavallo SSD 49.0 36.0 38.0 123.0 123.0
45 ITA 22 U15 SABBIA MARIA SOFIA 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 19.0 47.0 58.0 DNC 124.0 124.0
46 ITA 54 U15 SCHIRRU ANDREA LAURA Polisportiva Mare Quartu ASD 45.0 49.0 40.0 134.0 134.0
47 ITA 305 U15 PERNI LUCA 634 - Planet Sail Bracciano S.S.D. arl 51.0 26.0 58.0 DNC 135.0 135.0
48 ITA 85 U15 MORETTI CHIARA 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 30.0 48.0 58.0 DNC 136.0 136.0
49 ITA 86 U15 SANTER LUKAS 1986 - ASD Kalterer Sportverein Windsurf 47.0 33.0 58.0 DNC 138.0 138.0
50 ITA 243 U15 MURTAS CLARISSA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 39.0 50.0 58.0 DNC 147.0 147.0
51 ITA 29 U15 CARAMELLA GIOVANNI 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 52.0 52.0 43.0 147.0 147.0
52 ITA 244 U15 DE MARTINIS IRENE 169 - C S Bracciano Ass Sport Dil 50.0 40.0 58.0 RET 148.0 148.0
53 ITA 351 U15 CALI' EMILIANO 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 58.0 DNF 51.0 42.0 151.0 151.0
54 ITA 248 U15 MODAFFERI AOCHUN SARAH 162 - GDV LNI Ostia 53.0 53.0 58.0 DNC 164.0 164.0
55 ITA 91 U15 PIROZZI MASSIMO 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 55.0 54.0 58.0 DNF 167.0 167.0
56 ITA 78 U15 SCHIRRU VANJA Polisportiva Mare Quartu ASD 54.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 170.0 170.0
57 ITA 32 U15 FILOSTO ANDREA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 174.0 174.0

U17 Division

Disputate: 3, Scarti: 0, Valide: 3, Presenti: 26, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix B
Rank Nationality Sail Number Division HelmName Club Name R1 R2 R3 Totale Netto
1 ITA 41 U17 ANDERGASSEN MICHAEL 1986 - ASD Kalterer Sportverein Windsurf 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2 ITA 228 U17 POLEDRINI RICCARDO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3 ITA 240 U17 GRIBAUDO ANDREA 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4 ITA 279 U17 MURTAS MATTIA 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 3.0 8.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5 ITA 13 U17 SEGHETTI MATTEO 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
6 ITA 9 U17 CIRINO BENEDETTA 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 7.0 9.0 5.0 21.0 21.0
7 ITA 241 U17 GRIBAUDO LORENZO 184 - Reale Y.C.C.Savoia Ass.Sport Dil 8.0 6.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
8 ITA 67 U17 VALENTE MARTA 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 14.0 4.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
9 ITA 34 U17 COSTA SAMUELE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 20.0 5.0 3.0 28.0 28.0
10 ITA 55 U17 SEGHETTI ROBERTO 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 9.0 11.0 13.0 33.0 33.0
11 ITA 38 U17 PRANDINI NICOLE 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 10.0 10.0 15.0 35.0 35.0
12 ITA 97 U17 RAIOLA LAURA 2434 - ASD Windsurfing Club Taranto 11.0 14.0 11.0 36.0 36.0
13 ITA 48 U17 GUEYE MALIK 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 15.0 13.0 14.0 42.0 42.0
14 ITA 7560 U17 ERAMO ANTONELLA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 13.0 18.0 12.0 43.0 43.0
15 ITA 117 U17 LOMBARDI MADDALENA 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 5.0 12.0 27.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
16 ITA 121 U17 RAMPOLLA ALESSANDRO 222 - ClubCanott. Roggero Lauria Ass Spo 24.0 15.0 9.0 48.0 48.0
17 ITA 151 U17 ORNELI ALICE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 12.0 21.0 16.0 49.0 49.0
18 ITA 25 U17 COTER GRETA 417 - Circolo Surf Torbole Ass Sport Dil 17.0 16.0 27.0 DNC 60.0 60.0
19 ITA 335 U17 ROSSETTI MATTEO 127 - C V Windsurfing Club CagliariASD 27.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 62.0 62.0
20 ITA 134 U17 CEVENINI GUIDO 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 23.0 22.0 17.0 62.0 62.0
21 ITA 303 U17 BERTONI FEDERICO 001 - Yacht Club Italiano ASD 18.0 19.0 27.0 DNC 64.0 64.0
22 ITA 214 U17 GROSSI GYSEL 001 - Yacht Club Italiano ASD 16.0 24.0 27.0 DNC 67.0 67.0
23 ITA 707 U17 SPADONI EMMA 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 22.0 20.0 27.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
24 ITA 27 U17 DEVOTI ARIANNA 390 - Fraglia V Malcesine Ass Sport Dil 21.0 23.0 27.0 DNC 71.0 71.0
25 ITA 154 U17 VENDER DAVIDE 1303 - Nauticlub Castelfusano AssSportiv 19.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 73.0 73.0
26 ITA 339 U17 VANNUCCI ANGELICA 1739 - Windsurf Livorno S.S.D. 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 81.0 81.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com